Womens 2025 Team Polo Black

£85.00 GBP

Colour: Black

Womens 2025 Team Polo Black
Black
Adult clothing size
Metric:
Size2XSXSSMLXL2XL

Bust

72.428.5 - 74.9 29.5 76.230 - 81.3 32 82.632.5 - 87.6 34.5 88.935 - 94.0 37 95.337.5 - 101.6 40 102.940.5 - 109.2 43 110.543.5 - 118.1 46.5

Waist

55.922 - 59.7 23.5 61.024 - 66.0 26 67.326.5 - 72.4 28.5 73.729 - 78.7 31 80.031.5 - 85.1 33.5 86.434 - 94.0 37 95.337.5 - 104.1 41

Hip

80.031.5 - 83.8 33 85.133.5 - 90.2 35.5 91.436 - 96.5 38 97.838.5 - 102.9 40.5 104.141 - 109.2 43 110.543.5 - 116.8 46 118.146.5 - 124.5 49
Metric:
Size