| Size | 2XS | XS | S | M | L | XL | 2XL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Bust | 72.428.5 - 74.9 29.5 | 76.230 - 81.3 32 | 82.632.5 - 87.6 34.5 | 88.935 - 94.0 37 | 95.337.5 - 101.6 40 | 102.940.5 - 109.2 43 | 110.543.5 - 118.1 46.5 |
|
Waist | 55.922 - 59.7 23.5 | 61.024 - 66.0 26 | 67.326.5 - 72.4 28.5 | 73.729 - 78.7 31 | 80.031.5 - 85.1 33.5 | 86.434 - 94.0 37 | 95.337.5 - 104.1 41 |
|
Hip | 80.031.5 - 83.8 33 | 85.133.5 - 90.2 35.5 | 91.436 - 96.5 38 | 97.838.5 - 102.9 40.5 | 104.141 - 109.2 43 | 110.543.5 - 116.8 46 | 118.146.5 - 124.5 49 |
| Size |
|---|